FORMACIÓN EN COMPETENCIAS STEAM

Nombre del Centro

Provincia

Localidad

PRIMARIA

CEIP Diego Requena

ALBACETE

Villarrobledo

CEIP Diego Velázquez

ALBACETE

Albacete

CEIP Francisco Giner Ríos

ALBACETE

Villarrobledo

CEIP Jimenez de Córdoba

ALBACETE

Villarrobledo

CEIP León Felipe

ALBACETE

Socovos

CEIP Miguel Pinilla

ALBACETE

Almansa

CEIP Príncipe de Asturias

ALBACETE

Almansa

CEIP San Blas

ALBACETE

Elche de las Sierra

CEIP Claudio Sanchez Albornoz

ALBACETE

Almansa

CEIP Tomas Navarro Tomas

ALBACETE

La roda

CRA Calar del Mundo

ALBACETE

Riopar

EEI Nuestra Señora de la Asunción

ALBACETE

Tobarra

PVIPS Enseñanza de Albacete

ALBACETE

Albacete

PVIP San Cristóbal

ALBACETE

Albacete

CEE Ponce de Leon

CIUDAD REAL

Tomelloso

CEIP Agustin Sanz

CIUDAD REAL

Moral de Calatrava

CEIP Calatrava

CIUDAD REAL

Daimiel

CEIP Don Quijote

CIUDAD REAL

Ciudad Real

CEIP Federico Romero

CIUDAD REAL

La Solana

CEIP Felix Grande

CIUDAD REAL

Tomelloso

CEIP Ferroviario

CIUDAD REAL

Ciudad Real

CEIP Infante Don Felipe                      

CIUDAD REAL

Daimiel

CEIP Jesus Castillo

CIUDAD REAL

Valdepeñas

CEIP Jorge Manrique

CIUDAD REAL

Ciudad Real

CEIP Luis Palacios

CIUDAD REAL

Valdepeñas

CEIP Menéndez Pelayo

CIUDAD REAL

Puertollano

CEIP Miguel de Cervantes

CIUDAD REAL

Ciudad Real

CEIP Nuestra Señora de Peñarroya

CIUDAD REAL

Algamasilla de Alba

CEIP Nuestra Sra de la Paz

CIUDAD REAL

Villarta de San Juan

CEIP Nuestra Sra de la Paz

CIUDAD REAL

Corral de calatrava

CEIP Paseo Viejo del Florida

CIUDAD REAL

Almagro

CEIP San Isidro

CIUDAD REAL

Tomelloso

CEIP Santa Teresa

CIUDAD REAL

Malagón

CEIP Severo Ochoa

CIUDAD REAL

Puertollano

CEIP Tomasa Gallardo

CIUDAD REAL

Alcolea de calatrava

CEIP Virgen de la Sierra

CIUDAD REAL

Villarrubia de los Ojos

CRA Alciares

CIUDAD REAL

Cinco Casas

PVIP Don Cristóbal

CIUDAD REAL

Manzanares

CEIP Federico Muelas

CUENCA

Cuenca

CEIP Fuente Del Oro

CUENCA

Cuenca

CEIP Hermanos Amorós Fernandez

CUENCA

Las Mesas

CEIP San Gil Abad

CUENCA

Motilla de Palancar

CEIP Santa Ana

CUENCA

Cuenca

CRA Los Sauces

CUENCA

Cañamares

CEIP Badiel

GUADALAJARA

Guadalajara

CEIP Jose Ingles

GUADALAJARA

Chiloeches

CEIP La Arboleda de Pioz

GUADALAJARA

Pioz

CEIP La Paloma

GUADALAJARA

Azuqueca de Henares

CEIP Las Castillas

GUADALAJARA

Torrejón del Rey

CEIP Las Lomas

GUADALAJARA

Guadalajara

CEIP Maestra Placida

GUADALAJARA

Azuqueca de henares

CEIP Miguel de la Cuesta

GUADALAJARA

Lupiana

CEIP Parque Vallejo

GUADALAJARA

Alovera

CEIP Rio Henares

GUADALAJARA

Guadalajara

CEIP Rufino Blanco

GUADALAJARA

Guadalajara

CEIP Europa

TOLEDO

Toledo

CEIP Jacinto Guerrero

TOLEDO

Ajofrin

CEIP Juan de Padilla

TOLEDO

Toledo

CEIP Calypo

TOLEDO

Casarubio del Monte

CEIP Catalina de Palacios

TOLEDO

Esquivias

CEIP Escultor Alberto Sanchez

TOLEDO

Toledo

CEIP Fabrica de Armas

TOLEDO

Toledo

CEIP Fernando de Rojas

TOLEDO

Seseña

CEIP Hernán Cortes

TOLEDO

Talavera de la Reina

CEIP Nuestra Señora de la Natividad

TOLEDO

Guadamur

CEIP Jose Ramón Villa

TOLEDO

Mora

CEIP Emilio Calatayud

TOLEDO

Numancia de la Sagra

CEIP Pablo Iglesias

TOLEDO

Talavera de la reina

CEIP San Antonio

TOLEDO

Yeles

CEIP San Isidro de Alberche del Caudillo

TOLEDO

Alberche

CEIP San Jose de Calasanz

TOLEDO

Los Yébenes

CEIP Santa Bárbara

TOLEDO

Villacañas

CEIP Santa Maria Magdalena

TOLEDO

Villamuelas

CEIP Santa Maria Magdalena

TOLEDO

Chozas de Canales

CEIP Sisius

TOLEDO

Seseña

CEIP Tomas Romojaro

TOLEDO

Fuensalida

CRA La Jara

TOLEDO

El Campillo de la Jara

CRA Rio Pusa

TOLEDO

San Martin de Pusa

CRA Tierras de Viriato

TOLEDO

Real de San Vicente



Nombre del centro

Provincia

Localidad

SECUNDARIA

IES Andrés Vandelvira

ALBACETE

Albacete

IES Cristóbal Perez Pastor

ALBACETE

Tobarra

IES Parque Lineal

ALBACETE

Albacete

IES Rio Jucar

ALBACETE

Madrigueras

IES Tomas Navarro Tomas

ALBACETE

Albacete

IES. Jose Conde Garcia

ALBACETE

Almansa

IESO Bodas de Camacho

ALBACETE

Munera

IESO Rio Cabriel

ALBACETE

Villamalea

IES Azuer

CIUDAD REAL

Manzanares

IES Francisco Garcia Pavón

CIUDAD REAL

Tomelloso

IES Gregorio Prieto

CIUDAD REAL

Valdepeñas

IES Los Batanes

CIUDAD REAL

Viso del Marques

IES Maximo laguna

CIUDAD REAL

Santa Cruz de Mudela

IES Vicente cano

CIUDAD REAL

Argamasilla de Alba

IES Alfonso VIII

CUENCA

Cuenca

IES Pedro Mercedes

CUENCA

Cuenca

IES San Jose

CUENCA

Cuenca

IESO Juan De Valdes

CUENCA

Carboneras de Guadazaon

IES Campiña Alta

GUADALAJARA

El Casar

IES Luis De Lucena

GUADALAJARA

Guadalajara

IESO Harevolar

GUADALAJARA

Alovera

PVIS Diocesano Santa Cruz

GUADALAJARA

Guadalajara

PVIS Maria Inmaculada

TOLEDO

Mora

IES Condestable Alvaro De Luna

TOLEDO

Illescas

IES Consaburum

TOLEDO

Consuegra

IES El Greco

TOLEDO

Toledo

IES Juan De Padilla

TOLEDO

IIlecas

IES Juanelo Turriano

TOLEDO

Toledo

IES La Besana

TOLEDO

Corral de Almaguer

IES Libertad

TOLEDO

Carranque


INICIARSE EN FORMACIÓN COMPETENCIAS STEAM


Nombre del Centro

Provincia

Localidad

CENTROS

PVIP Aristos

ALBACETE

Albacete

CEIP Nuestra Señora del Rosario

ALBACETE

Hellín

CEIP Virgen de la Caridad

ALBACETE

Villarrobledo

CRA Los Girasoles

CUENCA

Honrubia

CEIP Gloria Fuertes

CUENCA

Trancón

CEIP Rio Tajo

GUADALAJARA

Guadalajara

CEIP Maestra Teodora

GUADALAJARA

Marchamalo

CEIP Sagrado Corazón de Jesus

GUADALAJARA

Tórtola de Henares

CEIP Santísimo Cristo de Chozas

TOLEDO

Calero y Chozas

CEPA Castillo de Consuegra

TOLEDO

Consuegra

CEIP San Francisco

GUADALAJARA

Cifuentes

CRA Villas del Tajo

TOLEDO

Puente del arzobispo

IES Bachiller Sabuco

ALBACETE

Albacete

IES Izpisua Belmonte

ALBACETE

Hellin

IES Miguel de Cervantes

ALBACETE

Fuentealamo

IES Pinar de Salomon

ALBACETE

Aguas Nuevas

IES Airen

CIUDAD REAL

Tomelloso

IES Clara Campoamor

CIUDAD REAL

La Solana

IES Comendador Juan De Tavora

CIUDAD REAL

Puertollano

IES Francisco Nieva

CIUDAD REAL

Valdepeñas

IES Hermógenes Rodriguez

CIUDAD REAL

Herencia

IESO La Jara

CUENCA

Villanueva de la Jara

IES Leandro Fernandez de Moratin

GUADALAJARA

Pastrana

IES Maria Pacheco

TOLEDO

Toledo

IES Aldonza Lorenzo

TOLEDO

La Puebla de Almoradiel